Jahresbestzeiten 2016

Strecke Disziplin Geschlecht Endzeit Name Datum Ort
50 Brust weiblich 0:38,17 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-12-02 Böblingen
50 Brust männlich 0:32,28 Geywitz, Yannick 2016-09-24 Hallenbad Herrenberg
100 Brust weiblich 1:26,84 Süssespeck, Jessica 2016-04-16 Böblingen
100 Brust männlich 1:13,85 Geywitz, Yannick 2016-12-03 Böblingen
200 Brust weiblich 3:06,30 Süssespeck, Jessica 2016-02-20 Rappenbaum Hallenbad Dagersheim
200 Brust männlich 2:49,32 Berger, Karsten 2016-12-03 Böblingen
50 Rücken weiblich 0:32,61 Nedic, Mirela 2016-02-20 Rappenbaum Hallenbad Dagersheim
50 Rücken männlich 0:29,49 Neumann, Robin 2016-12-02 Böblingen
100 Rücken weiblich 1:09,73 Nedic, Mirela 2016-02-20 Rappenbaum Hallenbad Dagersheim
100 Rücken männlich 1:03,79 Wengenroth, Daniel 2016-11-25 Hannover
200 Rücken weiblich 2:30,49 Nedic, Mirela 2016-04-16 Böblingen
200 Rücken männlich 2:23,13 Wengenroth, Daniel 2016-01-24 Leonberg
50 Schmetterling weiblich 0:29,82 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-02-27 Sindelfingen
50 Schmetterling männlich 0:27,32 Neumann, Robin 2016-12-02 Böblingen
100 Schmetterling weiblich 1:06,94 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-10-15 Mühlacker
100 Schmetterling männlich 1:02,17 Neumann, Robin 2016-12-03 Böblingen
200 Schmetterling weiblich 2:43,40 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-07-16 Ludwigsburg
200 Schmetterling männlich 2:31,67 Neumann, Robin 2016-01-24 Leonberg
50 Freistil weiblich 0:28,26 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-04-16 Böblingen
50 Freistil männlich 0:25,75 Wengenroth, Daniel 2016-03-20 Stuttgart-Feuerbach
100 Freistil weiblich 1:03,31 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-07-16 Ludwigsburg
100 Freistil männlich 0:56,46 Wengenroth, Daniel 2016-01-24 Leonberg
200 Freistil weiblich 2:21,08 Wengenroth, Anja 2016-07-16 Ludwigsburg
200 Freistil männlich 2:04,55 Wengenroth, Daniel 2016-11-25 Hannover
400 Freistil weiblich 5:24,58 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-09-24 Hallenbad Herrenberg
400 Freistil männlich 4:33,16 Wengenroth, Daniel 2016-09-24 Aalen
800 Freistil weiblich 11:32,28 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-03-18 S-Untertürkheim
800 Freistil männlich 11:30,61 Tillmann, Malte 2016-01-24 Leonberg
1500 Freistil männlich 21:52,36 Tillmann, Malte 2016-01-24 Leonberg
100 Lagen weiblich 1:12,06 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-12-03 Böblingen
100 Lagen männlich 1:06,85 Wengenroth, Daniel 2016-11-25 Hannover
200 Lagen weiblich 2:41,83 Wengenroth, Anja 2016-10-15 Mühlacker
200 Lagen männlich 2:29,84 Geywitz, Yannick 2016-04-16 Böblingen
400 Lagen weiblich 6:00,66 Nedic, Tatjana 2016-03-18 S-Untertürkheim
400 Lagen männlich 5:39,75 Mitschang, Oliver 2016-01-24 Leonberg